Artesians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28


Feb
23

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Franklin Community MS
5:30 pm | John Wooden Middle School

Feb
23

Boys Middle School Swimming at

Paul Hadley Middle School
6:00 pm | Paul Hadley Middle School

Feb
23

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Avon High School

Feb
23

Girls Middle School Swimming at

Paul Hadley Middle School
6:00 pm | Paul Hadley Middle School

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Regional Diving
6:00 pm  

Feb
23

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Cascade Middle School

Cascade Middle School
6:00 pm | Cascade Middle School

Feb
23

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Cascade Middle School

Cascade Middle School
6:00 pm | Cascade Middle School

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Basketball at Avon High School

Avon High School
7:30 pm | Avon High School

Feb
23

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at Avon High School

Avon High School
7:30 pm | Avon High School

Feb
24

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Indian Creek Middle School

Indian Creek Middle School
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Middle School

Feb
24

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Indian Creek Middle School

Indian Creek Middle School
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Middle School

Feb
24

Boys Freshman Basketball at Plainfield High School

Plainfield High School
6:00 pm | Plainfield High School

Feb
25

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Decatur Middle School

Decatur Middle School
5:30 pm | Decatur Middle School

Feb
25

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Decatur Middle School

Decatur Middle School
5:30 pm | Decatur Middle School

Feb
25

Boys Middle School Swimming at

Center Grove Middle Schools
6:00 pm | Center Grove Middle School Central

Feb
25

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Edgewood Junior High
6:00 pm | John Wooden Middle School

Feb
25

Girls Middle School Swimming at

Center Grove Middle Schools
6:00 pm | Center Grove Middle School Central

Feb
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at

STATE
6:00 pm  

Feb
26

Coed Varsity Gymnastics at

Sectional
7:00 pm  

Feb
26

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

Sectional
7:00 pm  

Feb
27

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Swimming at

STATE
1:00 pm