Martinsville Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Bloomington North Indoor Invite Away 107 S Indiana Ave, Bloomington IN 47405 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Brown County/Edgewood + Opponents + Opponents
Edgewood High School 1st place 70.5 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 39.5 pts
Away 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 55 pts
Edgewood High School 1st place 70.5 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 39.5 pts
Boys Varsity Track Franklin Community High S Away 2600 Cumberland Dr, FRANKLIN IN 46131 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 57 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bloomington South High Sc Home 1360 E Gray St, Martinsville IN 46151 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 53 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bill Self Invite Away 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Whiteland Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Whiteland High School
Emmerich Manual High School
Center Grove High School
Greenwood Christian Academy
Away 300 Main St, Whiteland IN 46184 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Whiteland High School
Emmerich Manual High School
Center Grove High School
Greenwood Christian Academy
Boys Varsity Track Plainfield/Greenwood Away 615 Smith Valley Road, Greenwood IN 46143 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Mid-State + Opponents + Opponents
Whiteland High School 1st place 154.5 pts
Plainfield High School 2nd place 128 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 76 pts
Greenwood Community High School 4th place 73 pts
Perry Meridian High School 5th place 62 pts
Mooresville High School 6th place 61.5 pts
Decatur Central High School 8th place 19 pts
Away Whiteland IN 46184 Get Directions 5:30 pm 7th place 47 pts
Whiteland High School 1st place 154.5 pts
Plainfield High School 2nd place 128 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 76 pts
Greenwood Community High School 4th place 73 pts
Perry Meridian High School 5th place 62 pts
Mooresville High School 6th place 61.5 pts
Decatur Central High School 8th place 19 pts
Boys Varsity Track Koontz Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Center Grove High School 1st place 177 pts
Columbus North High School 2nd place 153 pts
Charles A Tindley Accelerated School 4th place 17 pts
Home 1360 E Gray St, Martinsville IN 46151 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 51 pts
Center Grove High School 1st place 177 pts
Columbus North High School 2nd place 153 pts
Charles A Tindley Accelerated School 4th place 17 pts
Boys Varsity Track County Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Mooresville High School 1st place 104 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 41 pts
Away 550 N Indiana St, Mooresville IN 46158 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 83 pts
Mooresville High School 1st place 104 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 41 pts
Boys Varsity Track Plainfield High School Home 1360 E Gray St, Martinsville IN 46151 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 41 pts
Boys Varsity Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Bloomington High School North 1st place 159 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 143 pts
Edgewood High School 3rd place 92 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 52 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 6th place 45 pts
Owen Valley High School 7th place 31 pts
White River Valley High School 8th place 29 pts
Eastern Greene High School 9th place 20 pts
Shakamak High School 10th place 2 pts
Away 10750 Laurel Avenue, Bloomington CA 92316 Get Directions 5:30 pm 5th place 50 pts
Bloomington High School North 1st place 159 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 143 pts
Edgewood High School 3rd place 92 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 52 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 6th place 45 pts
Owen Valley High School 7th place 31 pts
White River Valley High School 8th place 29 pts
Eastern Greene High School 9th place 20 pts
Shakamak High School 10th place 2 pts
Boys Varsity Track Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Bloomington High School North 1st place 98 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 95.5 pts
Edgewood High School 3rd place 42 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 4th place 39 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 5th place 37 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 6th place 35 pts
Jeffersonville High School 7th place 29 pts
Scottsburg High School 8th place 25 pts
Clay City High School 9th place 23 pts
Brown County High School 10th place 19 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 11th place 17 pts
North Putnam High School 12th place 13 pts
Seymour High School 14th place 11 pts
Eastern High School - Pekin 14th place 11 pts
Southwestern High School 14th place 11 pts
Jennings County High School 14th place 11 pts
White River Valley High School 18th place 10 pts
Charlestown High School 19th place 9.5 pts
Austin High School 20th place 9 pts
Brownstown Central High School 21st place 8 pts
South Vermillion High School 22nd place 6 pts
Henryville High School 23rd place 5.5 pts
Sullivan High School 24th place 5 pts
Trinity Lutheran High School 24th place 5 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 26th place 4 pts
Mitchell High School 26th place 4 pts
Northview High School 26th place 4 pts
West Vigo High School 29th place 3 pts
South Putnam High School 29th place 3 pts
Owen Valley High School 29th place 3 pts
Silver Creek High School 29th place 3 pts
Cloverdale High School 29th place 3 pts
Paoli High School 29th place 3 pts
Springs Valley High School 35th place 2 pts
Eastern Greene High School 35th place 2 pts
West Washington High School 37th place 1.5 pts
Away 10750 Laurel Avenue, Bloomington CA 92316 Get Directions 6:00 pm 12th place 13 pts
Bloomington High School North 1st place 98 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 95.5 pts
Edgewood High School 3rd place 42 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 4th place 39 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 5th place 37 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 6th place 35 pts
Jeffersonville High School 7th place 29 pts
Scottsburg High School 8th place 25 pts
Clay City High School 9th place 23 pts
Brown County High School 10th place 19 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 11th place 17 pts
North Putnam High School 12th place 13 pts
Seymour High School 14th place 11 pts
Eastern High School - Pekin 14th place 11 pts
Southwestern High School 14th place 11 pts
Jennings County High School 14th place 11 pts
White River Valley High School 18th place 10 pts
Charlestown High School 19th place 9.5 pts
Austin High School 20th place 9 pts
Brownstown Central High School 21st place 8 pts
South Vermillion High School 22nd place 6 pts
Henryville High School 23rd place 5.5 pts
Sullivan High School 24th place 5 pts
Trinity Lutheran High School 24th place 5 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 26th place 4 pts
Mitchell High School 26th place 4 pts
Northview High School 26th place 4 pts
West Vigo High School 29th place 3 pts
South Putnam High School 29th place 3 pts
Owen Valley High School 29th place 3 pts
Silver Creek High School 29th place 3 pts
Cloverdale High School 29th place 3 pts
Paoli High School 29th place 3 pts
Springs Valley High School 35th place 2 pts
Eastern Greene High School 35th place 2 pts
West Washington High School 37th place 1.5 pts
Boys Varsity Track State Away 107 S Indiana Ave, Bloomington IN 47405 Get Directions 3:00 pm