Martinsville Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Brown County Challenge (Boys Only) + Opponents + Opponents
Columbus East High School 1st place 16 pts
Silver Creek High School 2nd place 17 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 24 pts
Away 235 School House Ln, Nashville IN 47448 Get Directions 5:45 pm 4th place 28 pts
Columbus East High School 1st place 16 pts
Silver Creek High School 2nd place 17 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 24 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Indian Creek Invite + Opponents + Opponents
South Oldham High School 1st place 17 pts
Indian Creek High School 2nd place 68 pts
Greencastle High School 4th place 76 pts
Away 803 W Indian Creek Dr, Trafalgar IN 46181 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 72 pts
South Oldham High School 1st place 17 pts
Indian Creek High School 2nd place 68 pts
Greencastle High School 4th place 76 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Franklin Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Bloomington High School South 1st place 32 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 80 pts
Seymour High School 3rd place 97 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 4th place 123 pts
Center Grove High School 5th place 180 pts
Perry Meridian High School 6th place 185 pts
Corydon Central High School 7th place 215 pts
Greensburg High School 8th place 241 pts
Shelbyville High School 9th place 262 pts
Greenwood Community High School 10th place 270 pts
Mooresville High School 11th place 295 pts
Indian Creek High School 12th place 331 pts
North Harrison High School 13th place 346 pts
Brown County High School 15th place 369 pts
Greenwood Christian Academy 16th place 392 pts
Away 2600 Cumberland Dr, FRANKLIN IN 46131 Get Directions 8:30 am 14th place 355 pts
Bloomington High School South 1st place 32 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 80 pts
Seymour High School 3rd place 97 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 4th place 123 pts
Center Grove High School 5th place 180 pts
Perry Meridian High School 6th place 185 pts
Corydon Central High School 7th place 215 pts
Greensburg High School 8th place 241 pts
Shelbyville High School 9th place 262 pts
Greenwood Community High School 10th place 270 pts
Mooresville High School 11th place 295 pts
Indian Creek High School 12th place 331 pts
North Harrison High School 13th place 346 pts
Brown County High School 15th place 369 pts
Greenwood Christian Academy 16th place 392 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Mustang Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Edgewood High School 1st place 78 pts
Bloomfield High School 2nd place 92 pts
Eastern Greene High School 3rd place 116 pts
White River Valley High School 4th place 119 pts
Brown County High School 6th place 162 pts
Orleans High School 7th place 170 pts
Shakamak High School 8th place 186 pts
Clay City High School 9th place 187 pts
Owen Valley High School 10th place 233 pts
Mitchell High School 11th place 266 pts
Lighthouse Christian Academy 12th place 288 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 13th place 295 pts
Away 1625 West Durness Street, West Covina CA 91790 Get Directions 6:00 pm 5th place 162 pts
Edgewood High School 1st place 78 pts
Bloomfield High School 2nd place 92 pts
Eastern Greene High School 3rd place 116 pts
White River Valley High School 4th place 119 pts
Brown County High School 6th place 162 pts
Orleans High School 7th place 170 pts
Shakamak High School 8th place 186 pts
Clay City High School 9th place 187 pts
Owen Valley High School 10th place 233 pts
Mitchell High School 11th place 266 pts
Lighthouse Christian Academy 12th place 288 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 13th place 295 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Columbus North Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Columbus North High School 1st place 53 pts
Noblesville High School 2nd place 53 pts
Floyd Central High School 3rd place 93 pts
Jennings County High School 4th place 116 pts
Bloomington High School North 5th place 132 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 6th place 221 pts
Whiteland High School 7th place 221 pts
Southport High School 8th place 267 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 9th place 273 pts
New Albany High School 10th place 281 pts
Evansville North High School 11th place 319 pts
Greenwood Community High School 12th place 341 pts
Shelbyville High School 13th place 349 pts
Silver Creek High School 14th place 365 pts
Columbus East High School 15th place 388 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 17th place 518 pts
Away 3989 South 525 East, Columbus IN 47203 Get Directions 9:30 am 16th place 417 pts
Columbus North High School 1st place 53 pts
Noblesville High School 2nd place 53 pts
Floyd Central High School 3rd place 93 pts
Jennings County High School 4th place 116 pts
Bloomington High School North 5th place 132 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 6th place 221 pts
Whiteland High School 7th place 221 pts
Southport High School 8th place 267 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 9th place 273 pts
New Albany High School 10th place 281 pts
Evansville North High School 11th place 319 pts
Greenwood Community High School 12th place 341 pts
Shelbyville High School 13th place 349 pts
Silver Creek High School 14th place 365 pts
Columbus East High School 15th place 388 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 17th place 518 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bloomfield Away 501 West Spring Street, Bloomfield IN 47424 Get Directions 5:00 pm Loss 34 - 22
Bloomfield High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Eagle Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Lawrence North High School 1st place 45 pts
New Albany High School 2nd place 89 pts
Warren Central High School 3rd place 107 pts
Greensburg High School 4th place 136 pts
Perry Meridian High School 5th place 139 pts
Lebanon High School 6th place 159 pts
Lawrence Central High School 7th place 169 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 8th place 230 pts
East Central High School 9th place 233 pts
Corydon Central High School 10th place 234 pts
Edgewood High School 11th place 246 pts
Silver Creek High School 12th place 298 pts
Evansville North High School 13th place 313 pts
Evansville Central High School 14th place 346 pts
Evansville Harrison High School 15th place 394 pts
Jeffersonville High School 16th place 473 pts
South Dearborn High School 18th place 516 pts
Scottsburg High School 19th place 535 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 20th place 540 pts
Away 235 School House Ln, Nashville IN 47448 Get Directions 8:30 am 17th place 477 pts
Lawrence North High School 1st place 45 pts
New Albany High School 2nd place 89 pts
Warren Central High School 3rd place 107 pts
Greensburg High School 4th place 136 pts
Perry Meridian High School 5th place 139 pts
Lebanon High School 6th place 159 pts
Lawrence Central High School 7th place 169 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 8th place 230 pts
East Central High School 9th place 233 pts
Corydon Central High School 10th place 234 pts
Edgewood High School 11th place 246 pts
Silver Creek High School 12th place 298 pts
Evansville North High School 13th place 313 pts
Evansville Central High School 14th place 346 pts
Evansville Harrison High School 15th place 394 pts
Jeffersonville High School 16th place 473 pts
South Dearborn High School 18th place 516 pts
Scottsburg High School 19th place 535 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 20th place 540 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bedford North Lawrence Away 595 STARS Blvd, BEDFORD IN 47421 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 47 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Golden Spike + Opponents + Opponents
Plainfield High School 1st place 71 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 95 pts
Whiteland High School 3rd place 97 pts
Perry Meridian High School 4th place 127 pts
Danville High School 5th place 132 pts
Decatur Central High School 6th place 139 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 7th place 150 pts
Greenwood Community High School 8th place 192 pts
Mooresville High School 9th place 232 pts
Beech Grove High School 11th place 310 pts
Monrovia High School 12th place 330 pts
Arsenal Tech 13th place 344 pts
Southmont Senior High School 14th place 407 pts
Away 5251 Kentucky Avenue, Indianapolis IN 46221 Get Directions 9:30 am 10th place 275 pts
Plainfield High School 1st place 71 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 95 pts
Whiteland High School 3rd place 97 pts
Perry Meridian High School 4th place 127 pts
Danville High School 5th place 132 pts
Decatur Central High School 6th place 139 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 7th place 150 pts
Greenwood Community High School 8th place 192 pts
Mooresville High School 9th place 232 pts
Beech Grove High School 11th place 310 pts
Monrovia High School 12th place 330 pts
Arsenal Tech 13th place 344 pts
Southmont Senior High School 14th place 407 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Mid State Conference + Opponents + Opponents
Franklin Community High School 1st place 42 pts
Plainfield High School 2nd place 43 pts
Whiteland High School 3rd place 92 pts
Perry Meridian High School 4th place 105 pts
Greenwood Community High School 5th place 142 pts
Decatur Central High School 6th place 144 pts
Mooresville High School 7th place 186 pts
Away 5251 Kentucky Avenue, Indianapolis IN 46221 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 193 pts
Franklin Community High School 1st place 42 pts
Plainfield High School 2nd place 43 pts
Whiteland High School 3rd place 92 pts
Perry Meridian High School 4th place 105 pts
Greenwood Community High School 5th place 142 pts
Decatur Central High School 6th place 144 pts
Mooresville High School 7th place 186 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country County + Opponents + Opponents
Mooresville High School 1st place 29 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 62 pts
Eminence High School 4th place 105 pts
Away 550 North Indiana Street, Mooresville IN 46158 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 46 pts
Mooresville High School 1st place 29 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 62 pts
Eminence High School 4th place 105 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nike Twilight Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Carmel High School 1st place 25 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 88 pts
Bloomington High School South 3rd place 103 pts
Noblesville High School 4th place 149 pts
Yorkville High School 5th place 199 pts
Springboro High School 6th place 215 pts
Christian Brothers College High School 7th place 297 pts
Centennial High School 8th place 305 pts
Zionsville High School 9th place 320 pts
Kankakee Trinity Academy High School 10th place 328 pts
Loveland High School 11th place 340 pts
Beavercreek High School 12th place 366 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 13th place 376 pts
Collins High School 14th place 402 pts
Columbus North High School 15th place 449 pts
Oldenburg Academy 16th place 456 pts
Turpin High School 17th place 496 pts
Atherton High School 18th place 505 pts
Brownsburg High School 19th place 564 pts
Carroll High School 20th place 577 pts
Conner High School 21st place 577 pts
Fairmont High School 22nd place 620 pts
Plainfield High School 23rd place 630 pts
Avon High School 24th place 654 pts
Eureka High School 25th place 657 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 26th place 703 pts
Lapel High School 27th place 712 pts
Providence Catholic High School 28th place 763 pts
Althoff Catholic High School 29th place 764 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 30th place 826 pts
Providence Cristo Rey High School 32nd place 1045 pts
Away 599 Tabortown St, Terre Haute IN 47803 Get Directions 6:15 pm 31st place 900 pts
Carmel High School 1st place 25 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 88 pts
Bloomington High School South 3rd place 103 pts
Noblesville High School 4th place 149 pts
Yorkville High School 5th place 199 pts
Springboro High School 6th place 215 pts
Christian Brothers College High School 7th place 297 pts
Centennial High School 8th place 305 pts
Zionsville High School 9th place 320 pts
Kankakee Trinity Academy High School 10th place 328 pts
Loveland High School 11th place 340 pts
Beavercreek High School 12th place 366 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 13th place 376 pts
Collins High School 14th place 402 pts
Columbus North High School 15th place 449 pts
Oldenburg Academy 16th place 456 pts
Turpin High School 17th place 496 pts
Atherton High School 18th place 505 pts
Brownsburg High School 19th place 564 pts
Carroll High School 20th place 577 pts
Conner High School 21st place 577 pts
Fairmont High School 22nd place 620 pts
Plainfield High School 23rd place 630 pts
Avon High School 24th place 654 pts
Eureka High School 25th place 657 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 26th place 703 pts
Lapel High School 27th place 712 pts
Providence Catholic High School 28th place 763 pts
Althoff Catholic High School 29th place 764 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 30th place 826 pts
Providence Cristo Rey High School 32nd place 1045 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Columbus North High School 1st place 35 pts
Seymour High School 2nd place 55 pts
White River Valley High School 3rd place 112 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 119 pts
Columbus East High School 5th place 125 pts
Brownstown Central High School 6th place 142 pts
Hauser High School 8th place 232 pts
Southwestern High School 9th place 236 pts
Away 235 School House Lane, Nashville IN 47448 Get Directions 10:30 am 7th place 147 pts
Columbus North High School 1st place 35 pts
Seymour High School 2nd place 55 pts
White River Valley High School 3rd place 112 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 119 pts
Columbus East High School 5th place 125 pts
Brownstown Central High School 6th place 142 pts
Hauser High School 8th place 232 pts
Southwestern High School 9th place 236 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away 235 School House Lane, Nashville IN 47448 Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country State Away 599 Tabortown St, Terre Haute IN 47803 Get Directions 1:00 pm